首页 > 应用领域 > 兼容性
100G
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-CFP-100GBASE-LR4   CFP-100GBASE-LR4   100GBASE LR4 CFP Transceiver, 1310nm BAND 10km over SMF CFP
  MT-CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4   CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4   100GBASE LR4 CFP Transceiver, 1310nm BAND 10km over SMF CFP
  MT-SRX-CFP-100G-LR4   SRX-CFP-100G-LR4   100GBASE LR4 CFP Transceiver, 1310nm BAND 10km over SMF CFP
  MT-JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4   JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4   100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, 1310nm 10km over SMF QSFP28
  MT-JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4   JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4   100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, 850nm 100m over OM4 MMF QSFP28
  MT-QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M   QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M   100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable 1M QSFP28
  MT-QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M   QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M   100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable 3M QSFP28
  MT-QSFP-100GBASE-LR4   QSFP-100GBASE-LR4   100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, 1310nm 10km over SMF QSFP28
  MT-QSFP-100GBASE-SR4   QSFP-100GBASE-SR4   100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, 850nm 100m over OM4 MMF QSFP28
40G
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4   QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4   40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 300m(400m) with OM3(OM4)MMF for Juniper QFX QSFP
  MT-QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4   QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4   40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 150m with OM3 MMF for Juniper EX QSFP
  MT-QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4   QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4   40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 10km for Juniper QFX QSFP
  MT-QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M   QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive DAC 1M 30AWG for Juniper QFX QSFP/SFP+
  MT-QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M   QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive DAC 3M 30AWG for Juniper QFX QSFP/SFP+
  MT-EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC- 50CM   EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC- 50CM   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive DAC 0.5M 30AWG for Juniper EX QSFP
  MT-QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M   QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive DAC 1M 30AWG for Juniper EX QSFP
  MT-QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M   QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive DAC 3M 30AWG for Juniper EX QSFP
  MT-JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M   JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive DAC 5M 28AWG for Juniper EX QSFP
10G
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-SR   EX-SFP-10GE-SR   10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m OM3 MMF for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-10GE-SR   QFX-SFP-10GE-SR   10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m OM3 MMF for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-USR   EX-SFP-10GE-USR   10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2,100m on OM3 MMF for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-10GE-USR0   QFX-SFP-10GE-USR0   10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2,100m on OM3 MMF for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-LR   EX-SFP-10GE-LR   10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-10GE-LR   QFX-SFP-10GE-LR   10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-LRM   EX-SFP-10GE-LRM   10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m MMF for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-ER   EX-SFP-10GE-ER   10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-10GE-ER   QFX-SFP-10GE-ER   10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-ZR   EX-SFP-10GE-ZR   10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M   EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 1M for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-1M   QFX-SFP-DAC-1M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 1M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M   EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 3M for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-3M   QFX-SFP-DAC-3M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 3M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M   EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 5M for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-5M   QFX-SFP-DAC-5M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 5M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M   EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive DAC 7M for Juniper EX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA   QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active DAC 1M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA   QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active DAC 3M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA   QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active DAC 5M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA   QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active DAC 7M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA   QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA   10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active DAC 10M for Juniper QFX SFP+
  MT-EX-XFP-10GE-SR   EX-XFP-10GE-SR   10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m OM3 MMF for Juniper EX XFP
  MT-EX-XFP-10GE-LR   EX-XFP-10GE-LR   10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km for Juniper EX XFP
  MT-EX-XFP-10GE-ER   EX-XFP-10GE-ER   10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km for Juniper EX XFP
  MT-EX-XFP-10GE-ZR   EX-XFP-10GE-ZR   10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km for Juniper EX XFP
  MT-EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM   EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM   10GBASE-DWDM Tunable XFP 80km for Juniper EX XFP
8.5G
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW   QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW   8/4/2/1G FC SW SFP+ 850nm 150m OM3 MMF for Juniper QFX SFP+
1.25G
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-SX   EX-SFP-1GE-SX   1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-QFX-SFP-1GE-SX   QFX-SFP-1GE-SX   1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF for Juniper QFX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET   EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET   1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Extended Temperature for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-LX   EX-SFP-1GE-LX   1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-QFX-SFP-1GE-LX   QFX-SFP-1GE-LX   1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km for Juniper QFX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K   EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K   1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-LH   EX-SFP-1GE-LH   1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFPGE80KCWxxxx   EX-SFPGE80KCWxxxx   1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14   EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1310/Rx1490 10km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13   EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1490/Rx1310 10km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13   EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1550/Rx1310 10km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15   EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1310/Rx1550 10km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13   EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1550/Rx1310 40km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15   EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15   1000BASE-BX SFP Tx1310/Rx1550 40km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1GE-T   EX-SFP-1GE-T   1000BASE-T SFP AUTO Version Juniper EX SFP
  MT-QFX-SFP-1GE-T   QFX-SFP-1GE-T   1000BASE-T SFP AUTO Version Juniper QFX SFP
155M/125M
摩泰兼容型号 瞻博原装型号 产品描述 封装类型
  MT-EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET   EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET   OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km MMF Extended Temperature for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1FE-FX   EX-SFP-1FE-FX   OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km MMF for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1FE-LX   EX-SFP-1FE-LX   OC-3/STM-1 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K   EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K   OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-1FE-LH   EX-SFP-1FE-LH   OC-3/STM-1 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13   EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13   OC-3/STM-1 BIDI SFP T1550/R1310 20km for Juniper EX SFP
  MT-EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15   EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15   OC-3/STM-1 BIDI SFP T1310/R1550 20km for Juniper EX SFP